Paul V. Moore High School honor roll marking period two

Ames, Fiona Katherine; Armani, Emilia Louise; Auslander, Meadow Elaine; Bardoun, Lance David; Bardoun, Vincent John; Bellows, Sophia Francesca; Bergquist, Shane David; Bonk, Matthew Graham; Burian, Abby Lynn; Bush, Emma Grace; Chapman, Aidan Robert; Christensen, Carlie Fay; Coppola, Dante Mariano; Davis, Matthew Brian; Domachowske, Allison Noelle; Dunn, Lindsey Claire; Evans, Kadin Nicholas; Fullmer, MaKenna Faith; Geesaman, Madison Jean; Guzman, Veronica D.; Haley, Samantha Christine; Hodge, Lilly Grace; Holland, Alexander John; Hoyt, Nathan Richard; Hunt, Kamryn Faith; Johns, Patrick William; Kandt, Carley Alean; Kees, Katie Anne; Kelley, Jamielyn Louise; Kennedy, Isabelle Anne; Kernan, Elaina R.; Korolyuk, Avrora; Krohl, Kalie Elizabeth; Lacey, Cullen Patrick; Lamb, Sabrina Grace; Logsdon, Rosalie Virginia; Martin, Katherine Elisabeth; Matteson, Alexandria Elizabeth; McVeen, Samantha Rose; Miller, Tayler Jacqueline; Monica, Ella Rose; Moran, Samantha Nicole; Newton, Abigail Leigh; Ngumbi, Elizabeth Mumbe; Nickerson, Ashlee Lynn; Nolan, Frederick Gardner; Nystrom, Brandyn Scott; Orlando, Connor Roe; Paladino, Luciano; Paskell, Autum Faith; Passalaqua, Tia Bella; Porter, Logan Michael; Purdy, Jennifer Lynn; Raehm, Andrew Christopher; Reale, Jacob Anthony; Retajczyk, Priya; Roberts, Grace Elizabeth; Rumo, Kenzie J.; Russell, Benjamin Thomas; Saunders, Shaun Scott; Scilingo, Brandon Matthew; Seeburger, Antonia Marlene; Smolnik, Arianna Marie; Snyder, Alexis Makyla; Stalsonberg, Nina Lynn; Stevener, Thomas Aaron; Stevens, Matthew Hart; Sundet, Joshua Oren; Tarquinio, Kayla Marie; Tedd, Connor James; Tetrault, Audrey Lynn; Thornton, Melanie Brooke; Toleson, Maria Lynn; Tyler, Emma Jayne; Walker, Lilliana Genevieve; Waskiewicz, Kyle David; Wiss, Gretchen Grace; and Young, Robert Thomas.

Young, Samantha Nicole; Allen, William David; Barcomb, Keira Rose; Barker, Alexis Jane; Beardsley, Nicholas Fred; Bergquist, Aaron James; Biela, Marishka Marie; Blenn, Emily Kalinda; Bowman, Michael Jacob; Brady, Ashton James; Brissette IV, Paul John; Campbell, Nicholas Everett; Chapman, Bradyn M.; Cook, Samantha Lynn; Corcoran, Emily Margaret; Cornell, Olivia Ashley; Costello, Alyssa Grace; Croteau, Dominic J.; Currie, George Robert; D’Aoust, Allison Elizabeth; Doyle, Alayna Marie; Dunn, Riley Elizabeth; Emory, Allison Faith; Finke, Ethan James; Fiore, Brianna Elizabeth; Fleischmann Jr., Richard P.; Gipe, Lucas Joseph; Greene, Aidan Robert; Greene, Caleb Edward; Greene, Kiarra Ann; Henderson, Olivia Lynne; Kaufman, Daniel Stephen; Keenan, Jacob Michael; Kulakowski, Christopher Martin; LaCelle, Cailynn Brianne; Maciariello, Alexander Jeffrey; Maher, Sophie Jane; Manning, Hanna Elizabeth; McAllister, Kyle James; Meigel, Tyler Brian; Merkel, Logan Scott; Moody, Ethanael James Lee; Nowack, Abigail Grace; Paninski, Marisa Braelyn; Peck, Owen Dale; Perkins, Aaron James; Post, Elijah John Pownall, Cameron John; Reynolds, Elijah Gregory; Ribarovski, Breanna Vincenza; Richmond, Troy Christopher; Rogers, Aiden Matthew; Rumo, Kenson D.; Schwartz, Desiree Pauline; Schwartz, Makayla Anne; Shetler, Jonathon Jeffery; Shorney, Kayla Rhyan; Shultes, Joshua Daniel; Stringer, Noah James Henry; Tumbry, Matthew Thomas; VanMarter, Bradley Alan; Ward, Joseph Richard; Wheeler, Anna Grace; Wick, Preston Allen; Wines, Bailey Rose; Winks, Nicholas Michael; Yaromich, Zoryana; Young, Madysen Helene; and Zmudosky, Michaela Alexis.

Ackerman, Bradon Elsworth; Allen, Jayden Todd; Barnes, Emily Nicole; Bateson, Allison Elizabeth; Bellucci Jr., Paul James; Bray, Audrey E.; Brill, Evelyn Bailey; Chapman, Mackenzie Barone; Colacicco, Josie Jean; Colledge, Abigail Rose; Comstock, Jordan Marie; Concolino, Ashley Reese; Day, Abigail Isaac; Demaria, Julianna Margaret; Dempsey, Emma Elizabeth; Dolce, Ella Michelle; Dolce, Evelyn Marie; Ellis, Sadie Marie; Farley, Faith Taylor; Farrell, Kaitlin Makenzie; Fleischmann, Rosemary Judith; Foland, Lauren Gene; Forderkonz, Madeline Ann; Fox, Colby David; Grevelding, Jordan Nicole; Guernsey, Kathryn Renee; Gunther, Savannah Marie; Guzman, Julian G.; Harrell, Landon Christopher; Hayden, Riley Taylor; Heffron, Meghan Rose; Herrmann, Matthew Douglas; Heyden, Serena Rose; House, Gabrielle Renee’; Imbesi, Jasmin Olivia; Kane, Madelyn Rose; Kennedy, Michael John; Lacey, Caleb Michael; Landes, Analysa N.; Lederer, Carolyn Grace; MacDuff, Ainsley Mae; McCorry, Merissa Elyse; Messano, Dominick Michael; Mitchell, Megan Sue; Moody, Cole Robert; Moran, Danni Francine; Mulhauser, Kole Joseph; Murphy, Gavin Scott; O’Connell, Tess Noel; Overton, Carleigh Paige; Pandossi, Cadence Elizabeth; Panek, Rachel Catherine; Robinson, Lucas M.; Rupracht, Gabriel Raymond; Senf, Ryan Carter; Sherman, Isabella Julia; Smith, Logan M.; Sobotka, Garrett John; Stark, Abigayle Marilyn; Suchecki, Kevin James; Vieru, Emily Andreya; Vile, Jadalynn Diane; Waterbury, Olivia Irene; Watrous, Ryan Daniel; Wells, Gavin Martin; Wenham, Zabella Rose; Whewell, Olivia Grace; White, Cheyenne Elizabeth; Wolfe, Sage Ann Elizabeth; Wood, Jason Michael; and Yaromich, Lily.

Baker, Taylor John; Bellinger, Deanna Capri; Biela, Drucilla Lin; Bristol, Angelina Marie; Broadwell, Rylee Ann; Callahan, Meghan Elizabeth; Capstraw, CourtneyRae Robin; Cardenas, Alyssa Maria; Caskinette, Floyd Jessie James; Durant, Joshua David-Christian Fields, Skyler Alexis; Fleming, Tyler Robert; Galvagno Jr., Robert Francis; Glahn II, James Edward; Hamacher, Emily Nichole; Hanna, Shane A.; Kimpel, McKinnah Amber; Kinne, Jenna Hope; Lamb, Sophia Rose; Lee, Emma Kristine; Lisi, Olivia Grace; Lister, Colin Joseph; Longley, Tyler Allan; Mable, Allison Jean; McVeen, Olivia Nicole; Nicholas, Rayelle Jean; Nystrom, Jakob Michael; Obey, Daisy Jane; Panipinto, Dylan Anthony; Peterson, Alex Michael; Proud, Alexis Morgan; Rio, Maeve Abigail; Riznyk, Kodi Jean; Schad, Bryce Anthony; Schnauder, Jonathan Jacob; Stuart, Joel Richard; VanMarter, Domanic Aden; Vaughan, Aaron Patrick; Waldau, JohnCadin Weston; Walsh, Liam Sean; Webb, Jason Willson; Webber, Madison Autumn; Weed II, Brian Thomas; Widener, Paige Allyce; Winiarski, Brandon Magtoto; Wolf, Megan Elizabeth; and Wolf, Sarah Marie.

Ammann, Angelina Rose; Bardoun, Alyssa Maureen; Basile, Brianna Simone; Boettcher, Hannah Claire; Brown, Nicole Marie; Caputo, Haylee Jean; Carter, Lauren Marie Antoinette; Clarke, Jonathan Thomas; Colledge, Emily Elizabeth; DePasquale, Kathryn Leeann; Doane, Alyssa Julianne; Dwyer, Donovan Brady; Emmons, Emily Ann; Francisco, Trevor Ray; Garlic, Rianna Jean; Gasser, Jennifer Nicole; Gingrow, Jeffrey Curtis Christopher; Godici, Braden Dawson; Halliday, Zachary James; Havens, Hannah Elizabeth; Helms, Emma Elisabeth; Herrmann, Emma Rose; Himes, Alyssa Renee; Horning, Jacob Edward; Howe, Jillian Marie; Humphrey, Camryn Sandra; Insogna, Lauren M.; Jackson, Ian Joseph; Johnson, Hope Martina-Desiree; Karl, Nicholas Isaac; Keenan, Morgan Josephine; Keohane, Cora Hope; Kershner, Kevin Patrick; Kincaid, Elizabeth Irena; Klein, Logan Andrew; LaBuz, Elena Danielle LaVigne, Connor James; Lawton, Madyson Arya; Lee, Madison Elizabeth; Logsdon, Veronica Lela Faye; Lokay, Lisa Anne; Maciariello, Makaela Rose; Mann, Julia Kelley; Manning, Cali Lyn; May, Makaila Nicole; McAfee, Ryan Christopher; Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth; Meyers, Emma Roxanne; Meyers, Ethan Thomas; Moody, Ella Rose; Moran, Jenna Theresa; Neverette, Erin Elizabeth; Newton, Matthew James; Ngumbi, Benjamin Nguta; O’Hara, Breannan Elizabeth; Paladino, Vincent Joseph; Pappas, Shelby Marie; Perry Jr., Michael Robert; Potter, Nathan John Thiago; Race, Elora Jade; Reed, Emma Shea; Reichard, Emily Morgan; Remenicky, Griffin James Lake; Rhinehardt, Ethan Robert; Rice, Kennedy Anne; Richmond, Leo Joseph; Romano, Collin Michael; Ruzekowicz, Elena Theresa; Scheuer, Lauren Elizabeth; Schlueter, Emily Jean; Schumaker, Derek Timothy; Shaw, Ian Stewart; Shearer, Cheyanne Mackenzie; Shetler, Rachel Annaliese; Smith, Paige Ryan; Sobel, Maryann Lourdes; Sonnacchio, Meghan Ann; Stewart, Karina Nicole; Sweeting, Michael James; Syrell, Sara Elizabeth; Sywulski, Hannah Mae; Szuck, Ian Conrad; Thompson, Jacob Joseph; Thornton, Jocelyn Renee; Trout, Joshua Mikel; Wells, Ethan Richard; Westfall, Ethan Carter; White, Ayden James; Whitt, Bethanie Lisa Marie; Wines, Collin Jacob; Wolf, Ella Bree; Young, Cibrina Elizabeth; and Zakrzeski, Kamille Estelle.

Babcock, Madison Phyllis; Boughton, Nathan Wayne; Cesar-Walls, Isabella Chloe Claudia; Cook, Joseph Aydan; Cooney, Adam Thomas; Costello, Emilia Lee; Curry, Bradley David; Davis, Ethan Anthony; Davis, Madison Kelly; Eveleigh, Liam Michael; Everett, Joseph Michael; Fencil, Jeanna Rose-Marie; Gilmore, Emily M.; Goodnow, Montana Rose E.; Goppelt, Madison Elizabeth; Haberer, Marianne Elizabeth; Hamacher, Keirstyn Gail; Hastings, Kirstyn Leigh; Hoyt, Morgan Marie Belle; Hurley, Gillian Maeve; Hyndman, Jenna Elizabeth; Kisselstein, Jordyn Marie; Kringer, Caylee Nicole; Ladd, Richard Raymond; Leach, Taryn Catherine; Lyboult, Emilie Rose; Merrill, George Dominick; Moreau, Alexis Michaela; Naum, Caleb Asa; Nitzke, Paige Marie; Prosser, Josiah Zane; Rendino, Arissa Lianne; Rogers, Martin James Edward; Simmons, Gage Slater; Toleson, Noah George; West, Hailey Rose; and Wines, Olivia Nia Jade.

Ames, Claire Francesca; Ash, Evyn Lewis; Bedworth, Michelle Elizabeth; Belden, Terry Warren; Boyce, Cody Michael; Boyke, Dominick Paul; Brunner, Emily Elizabeth; Burtis, Alexander Wesley; Butler, Brian Lawrence; Campbell, Mitchell Lewis; Carpenter, Hannah; Cates, Jared Aaron; Cook, Joseph Anthony; Creamer, Max Douglas; Croft, Jared Nicholas; Cronin, Timothy Sean; Crosby, Travis Alan; Damhuis, Bo Yong; Dattler, Patrick Collin; Deisz, Brennah Shawn Rose; Demaria, Gabriella Marion; Domachowske, Madison Amaya; Domachowske, Michela Frances; Dougherty, Amelia Gordon; Dykeman, Ashlee Anne; Dykeman, Emilee Jean; Eiffe, Braden David; Ezman, Madison Jade; Fallows, Emilie Anne Gagnon; Farrell, Allison Kinsley; Ferrante, Peter Lawrence; Finke, Connor Anderson; Fiske, Bridget Nicole; Fiumano III, Joseph Anthony; Foland, Morgan Marion; Forderkonz, Allison Marie; Foster, Logan Thomas; Franke, Darien Alexander; Galarneau, Kylee Renee; Garrow, Sara Helene; Georges, Jessica Lynn; Giblin, Timothy James; Gipe, Carlissa Morgan; Grenga, Alison Elizabeth; Grevelding, Zachary Mitchell; Guernsey, Jordan Marie; Harrell, Alyssa Faye; Haywood, Kody; Haywood, Michael Aaron; Heath, Isabella M.; Hunter, Connor Price; Huveldt, Jamie Elizabeth; Isereau, Allyson Lydia; Isereau, Kaylie Jean; Johns, Harrison Bradley; Jones, Katelynn Marie; Kemp, Daniel Ryan; Klein, Jeffrey James; Knoke, Louisa; LaCelle, Emma Elizabeth; Landes, Mackenzie M.; LeBlond, Kelsey Elizabeth; Lozano, Jared Gonzalo; Mandell, Melina Elizabeth; McMullen, Shannon Ellen; Moeller, Alexandria Mae; Monica, William Henry; Moorhead, Kelsey Joanne; Moran, Gabrielle Renee; Moses, Anthony Southerland; Neddo, Jasmine Amelia; Nowack, Courtney Faith; Obrist, Isaac Irving; Obrist, Maxwell John; Palmo, Zachary Erich; Peck, Camron James; Perechov, Emily Anne; Perkins, Alexis Rose; Peters, Gabriel Groman; Queior, Dimitri Mikal; Rice, Michaela Sydney; Roberts, Alexander Charles; Ryfun, Gracie Kaite; Schueler, Sebastian Robin; Smith, Alexis L.; Solomon, Taylor Danielle; Stadelmann, Dyllan Nicholas; Stark, Kalista Rose; Stringer, Rachael; Sundet, Cayley Anne; Thompson, Devin Erayne; Turtura, Delaney Louise Channing; Vantassel-Moffett, Jimi Bones; VanToledo, Charlotte; Varrenti, Zachary Francesco; Wade, Haylee Donna; Warden, Braxton Andrew; Wells, Jarrett David; Wells, Makenzie Jo; Willis, Hannah Beverly; Wiseth, Iliana Marie; and Worley, Nevaeh M.

Accordino, Cole Steven; Barker, Zackery Paul; Barnhart, Brevyn Michael; Bowles, Anthony T.; Boyko, Claudia Lily; Brown, Jacob Ryan; Bullock, Nicholas Robert; Butts, Damian Anthony; Butts, Sierra Ashley; Capstraw, Lukas Gerald; Carter II, Corey; Collins, Elizabeth Ann; Countryman, Jenna Eve; Currie, Alexander Oscar; Davis, Jonathan Michael; DeYear, Tori Elizabeth; Epolito, Anthony Vincent; Fisher, Taylor Jean; Forte, Aaron Anthony; Fortino, Darrick Daniel; Fredenburg, Katelyn Joyce; Frei, Jasper Dietmar Karl Kurt; Geesaman, Isaac Christopher; Ginn, Collin Richard; Gloude, Gabrielle Elizabeth; Gollinger, Kaden William; Harmer, Lexys Marie; Hayes, Skyler Rose; Heitmann, Nicholas George; Jessie, Tyler Mathew; Keys, Dylan David; Kimpel, Angelina Paige; Kulakowski, Brandon John; LaClair, Emily Rose; Lamb, Samantha Jay; Martin, Jack Hall; McAllister, Ryan Francis; Padgett, Kolbe Michael; Parrotta, John Marshall; Quig, Alexander Christopher; Rothrum, Kirk Chester; Rupracht, Peyton William; Rupracht, Zachary Michael; Speller, Georgia Marie; Sterzel, Samuel Gordon; Stevens, Benjamin Daniel; Thompson, Cody John; Tunis, Anna Catherine; Volpi, Bernard W.; Walton, Adam Joseph; Webb, Patrick Joseph; Woods, Corey Micheal; Wurster, Alex M.; and Young, Tyler Gene.

Johnson Newspapers 7.1

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.