Paul V. Moore High School marking period two honor roll

High Honor Roll

Grade Nine

Arieana K. Fenton, Akira S. Kuratate, Truman D. L. Remenicky, Blake K. Lucas, Natalee R. Crandall, Sofia T. Sherman, Gabriella C. Rabbia, Hannah G. Herrmann, Catherine F. Hayes, Faith M. Pickett, Madison Tucci, Thomas L. Hogeboon, Aidan D. Howard, Michael E. Thompson, Aidan J. Squadrito, Ian M. Attle, Bradon A. Wolfe, Natalie G. Montalto, Kiana A. Clark, Mea L. Coppola, Olivia M. Grennell, Olivia A. Ruzekowicz, Molly L. Giblin, Essence J. Gallipeau, Christopher Y. Sanford, Max G. Peters, Emerson S. Widowski, Gabrielle G. Basile, Ryan A. Colton, Samuel H. Stupp, Jarrett E. Georges, Olivia M. Domachowske, Ashlyn B. Cleary, Naomi E. Kuratate, Abigail G. Grevelding, Landon M. DiMartino, Ciena S. Ferguson, Jasmine A. VanAntwerp, Aaron Retajczyk, Ryan Heffron, James W. Farley, Sophia G.A. Monica, Cuyler H. Penrod, Meghan R. Farrell, Aiden M. Barkley, Luke J. Hayden, Sophia M. Arcuri, Brynleigh E. Bender, Raechel E. Fleischmann, Nicholas J. Lennox, Sierra J. Wells, Bailey J. Wilber, Jacob D. Pierson, Gabriel Varrenti, Lindsey E. Brown, Natalie R. Bush, Lauren E. McCorry, Cyrinna A. Hersam, Grace A. Hayes, Jada L. Johnson, Elliott J. White, Megan E. Elderbroom, Rayanna M. Hare, Emma J. Turo, Richard J. Mercer, Dominic J. Dattolo, Elizabeth A.M. Zacholl, Sophia J. Mann, Lilliah K. Woolson-Smith, Joseph T. Passalaqua, Gregory J. Groff, Trevor J. Johnson, Bradyn C. Miller, Corey M. Harmer Jr., Clair L. Hayes, Jackson R. Tweedy, Nia R. Campbell, Makaela A. Krohl and Lillian A.M. Rothrum.

Grade 10

Kamryn F. Hunt, Samantha C. Haley, Priya Retajczyk, Breanna V. Ribarovski, Kenzie J. Rumo, Shaun S. Saunders, Isabelle A. Kennedy, Maria L. Toleson, Elaina R. Kernan, Matthew H. Stevens, Kalie E. Krohl, Lilliana G. Walker, Madison J. Geesaman, Connor R. Orlando, Joshua O. Sundet, Katherine E. Martin, Kyle D. Waskiewicz, Tayler J. Miller, Audrey L. Tetrault, Veronica D. Guzman, Emilia L. Armani, Lance D. Bardoun, Melanie B. Thornton, Emily M. Corcoran, Jennifer L. Purdy, Sophia F. Bellows, Arianna M. Smolnik, Abigail L. Newton, William D. Allen, Nina L. Stalsonberg, Brianna E. Fiore, Abby L. Burian, Gretchen G. Wiss, Kayla M. Tarquinio, Kenson D. Rumo, Katherine R. Brown, Allison N. Domachowske, Thomas A. Stevener, Patrick W. Johns, Autum F. Paskell, Samantha L. Cook, Elizabeth M. Ngumbi, Desiree P. Schwartz, Carlie F. Christensen, Ashlee L. Nickerson, Luciano Paladino, MaKenna F. Fullmer, Aaron J. Bergquist, Connor J. Tedd, Katie A. Kees, Vincent J. Bardoun, Shane D. Bergquist, Marishka M. Biela, Troy C. Richmond, Olivia L. Castle, Allison E. D’Aoust, Frederick G. Nolan, Samantha N. Moran, Nathan R. Hoyt, Jenika E. Dashnau, Alicia L. Graves, Dante M. Coppola, Grace E. Roberts, Jacob A. Reale, John R. Singleton, Meadow E. Auslander, Jordan R. Lovenguth, Matthew T. Tumbry, Tyler B. Meigel, Kayla R. Shorney, Andrew C. Raehm, Matthew B.N. Davis, Devan S. Sutton, Logan M. Porter, Alayna M. Doyle, Christopher M. Kulakowski, Lilly G. Hodge, Brandyn S. Nystrom, Paul J. Brissette IV, Noah J.H. Stringer, Alexis M. Snyder, Lucas J. Gipe, Nicholas F. Beardsley, Joseph R. Wheeler, Olivia A. Cornell and George R. Currie.

Grade 11

Ryan C. Senf, Faith T. Farley, Ella M. Dolce, Evelyn M. Dolce, Kevin J. Suchecki, Gavin S. Murphy, Ashley R. Concolino, Serena R. Heyden, Isabella J. Sherman, Madelyn R. Kane, Paul J. Bellucci Jr., Kathryn R. Guernsey, Emily A. Vieru, Ainsley M. MacDuff, Abigail R. Colledge, Sage Ann E. Wolfe, Allison E. Bateson, Olivia I. Waterbury, Gavin M. Wells, Lauren G. Foland, Matthew D. Herrmann, Gabrielle R. House, Gabriel R. Rupracht, Julian G. Guzman, Savannah M. Gunther, Jasmin O. Imbesi, Rachel C. Panek, Cadence E. Pandossi, Carleigh P. Overton, Kole J. Mulhauser, Audrey E. Bray, Emily N. Barnes, Jayden T. Allen, Josie J. Colacicco, Kaitlin M. Farrell, Riley T. Hayden, Julianna M. Demaria, Analysa N. Landes, Jenna H. Kinne, Emma K. Lee, Tess N. O’Connell, Merissa E. McCorry, Micayla C. Wright, Logan M. Smith, Olivia T. Romano, Lily Yaromich, Mackenzie B. Chapman, Jordan M. Comstock, Dominick M. Messano, Emma E. Dempsey, Carolyn G. Lederer, Olivia G. Whewell, Abigayle M. Stark, Evelyn B. Brill, Deanna C. Bellinger, Jason M. Wood, Bradon E. Ackerman, Michael J. Kennedy, Meghan R. Heffron, Jailynn R. Patchen, Colby D. Fox, Madeline A. Forderkonz, Rosemary J. Fleischmann, Olivia C. Asmus, Kassidy L. Boyce, Allison J. Mable, Rylee A. Broadwell, Jordan N. Grevelding, Tyler R. Fleming, Thomas Checksfield, Jadalynn D. Vile, Megan E. Wolf, Ryan D. Watrous, Colin J. Lister, Olivia N. McVeen, Makenzie E. Brooks, Brandon M. Winiarski, Garrett J. Sobotka and Madison A. Webber.

Grade 12

Jillian M. Howe, Gwendolyn R. Stanton, Cheyanne M. Shearer, Sara E. Syrell, Emma R. Herrmann, Caleb A. Naum, Emily E. Colledge, Emily A. Emmons, Hannah M. Sywulski, Madison E. Lee, Angelina R. Ammann, Lauren J. Rupert, Hannah C. Boettcher, Elena T. Ruzekowicz, Rianna J. Garlic, Alyssa J. Doane, Madison E. Goppelt, Morgan E. Ransom, Jonathan T. Clarke, Jacob E. Horning, Lauren E. Scheuer, Jacob J. Thompson, Michael J. Sweeting, Braden D. Godici, Collin J. Wines, Angela L. Gugino, Christian M. Abold, Emilia L. Costello, Emily M. Reichard, Alyssa M. Bardoun, Kamille E. Zakrzeski, Veronica L.F. Logsdon, Liam M. Eveleigh, Haylee J. Caputo, Paige M. Nitzke, Makaela R. Maciariello, Emily J. Schlueter, Matthew J. Newton, Ethan R. Wells, Emma E. Helms, Taryn C. Leach, Erin E. Neverette, Nicole M. Brown, Josiah Z. Prosser, Keirstyn G. Hamacher, Maddox F. George, Madyson A. Lawton, Joshua M. Trout, Brianna S. Basile, Jordyn M. Kisselstein, Paige R. Smith, Meghan A. Sonnacchio, Sarah E. Metzger, Nicholas I. Karl, Grace B. Hunt, Trevor R. Francisco, Jocelyn R. Thornton, Leo J. Richmond, Kennedy A. Rice, Julia K. Mann, Noah G. Toleson, Ethan R. Rhinehardt, Vincent J. Paladino, Jonathan C. Yiatras, Jacob D. Lovenguth, Hannah E. Havens, Morgan J. Keenan, Emma R. Meyers, Ian S. Shaw, Karina N. Stewart, Alan M. Veley, Michael R. Lucas, Emma S. Reed, Ryan C. McAfee, Hannah R. Mantor, Ella R. Moody, Collin M. Romano, Alexis M. Moreau, Camryn S. Humphrey, Caylee N. Kringer, Ethan T. Meyers, Kathryn L. DePasquale, Tiara A. Thomas, Jennifer N. Gasser, Elena D. LaBuz, Ian J. Jackson, Lisa A. Lokay, Shelby M. Pappas, Derek T. Schumaker, Lauren M.A. Carter, Kirstyn L. Hastings, Alyssa R. Himes, Dayton E. Gardner, Madison P. Babcock, Emilie R. Lyboult, Laura L. Carroll, Hope M.D. Johnson, Amelia S. Hann, Gillian M. Hurley, Kevin P. Kershner, Richard R. Ladd, Matthew D.D. Waldron, Cibrina E. Young, Rachel A. Shetler, Quentin D. Baughman, Hailey S. Kaschel, Jessalyn S. Tennant, Joseph A. Cook, Dahlia A. Miller, Cora H. Keohane, Maeve A. Rio, Keilana R. Sperry and Zachary J. Halliday.

Honor Roll

Grade Nine

Jadyn P. Hyndman, Nicholas J. Griesmyer, Ava N. Bateman, Conner J. Houghmaster, Colin M. Budd, Bianca M. Winiarski, Monica N. Miller, Colin B. Scrafford, Rocky M. Files, Jarred A. Westcott, Emma R. Bonk, Ngan Phan, Dylan A. Brown, Addison D. Kelly, Miranda L. Ryan, Karter W. Stark, Avery J. Miraglia, Melayna N. Miller, Emma E.C. Britton, Megan E. Parker, Jack D. Converse, Cameron D. Everson, Daden E. Shelanskey, Emily F. Malone, Casey C. Sandmann, Zachary M. Jessie, Connor E. Jones, Dominick M. Ciccone and Keirstin M. Michaels.

Grade 10

Alexander J. Maciariello, Braden E. Lucas, Rosalie V. Logsdon, Elijah G. Reynolds, Cailynn B. LaCelle, Alexander J. Holland, Benjamin T. Russell, Ella R. Monica, Samantha N. Young, Emily K. Blenn, Cullen P. Lacey, Jamielyn L. Kelley, Richard P. Fleischmann Jr., Tia B. Passalaqua, Olivia L. Henderson, Madysen H. Young, Abigail E. Wines, Carley A. Kandt, Alyssa G. Costello, Matthew G. Bonk, Keira R. Barcomb, Jamison K. Bramer, Emma J. Tyler, Owen D. Peck, Collin M. McAfee, Kristopher J. Betts,Kayleigh M. Fountain, Marisa B. Paninski, Cameron J. Pownall, Michael J. Bowman,Jude C. Padgett, Lindsey C. Dunn, Alexis J. Barker, Samuel A. Gainer, Kadin N. Evans, Christopher B. Bugge, Avrora Korolyuk, Hanna E. Manning, Michael R. Schaap and Sullivan T. Smith.

Grade 11

Angelina M. Bristol, Joshua D.C. Durant, Paige A. Widener, Tyler F. Colton, Shannon L. Blackwood, CourtneyRae R. Capstraw, Danni F. Moran, Kelsi R. Fortino, Makayla G. Schnur, Andrew M. Lohm, Daniel A.L. Brown, Paige E. Hesselbarth, Peyton J. Webb, Konnor A. Frey, Jonathan J. Schnauder, Skyler A. Fields, Sophia R. Lamb, Emily N. Hamacher, McKinnah A. Kimpel, Kendyl McVay, Robert F. Galvagno Jr., Danija J. Woolson, Natalie A. Brown, Bryce A. Schad, Kilee J. Pulis, Joelee G.M. Neupert, Tyler A. Longley, Emily R. Jordan, Brianna Tennant, Rayelle J. Nicholas, Landon C. Harrell, Caitlyn L. Jones, Caleb M. Lacey and Daisy J. Obey.

Grade 12

Michael R. Perry Jr., Marianne E. Haberer, Connor M. Leiser, Gage S. Simmons, Jenna T. Moran, Jenna E. Hyndman, Emily M. Gilmore, Connor J. LaVigne, Bethanie L.M. Whitt, Benjamin N. Ngumbi, Elora J. Race, Nathan W. Boughton, Richard D. Benson, Zachary J.R. Guarasce, Brandon H.O. Radley, Breannan E. O’Hara, Ethan A. Davis, Joseph N. Rigano, Wyatt C. Widowski, Montana R.E. Goodnow, Elizabeth I. Kincaid, Mary C. Padgett, Joseph M. Everett, Brennan F. Smith, Ethan C. Westfall, Martin J.E. Rogers, Madison K. Davis, Hailey R. West, Crystal M. Wolfanger and Adam T. Cooney.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Johnson Newspapers 7.1

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.